Organigramm des Hofstaats von Prinz Heinrich (1862-1929)

Beta

Prinz Heinrich


1890–1893
v. Basse
1890–1895
v. Rüxleben
1890
v. Haugwitz
1894–1895
Adalbert v. Colomb
1896–1899
Georg (?) Müller
1896–1898
Clifford Kocq von Breugel
1899–1901
von Witzleben
1901–1903
Moritz von Egidy
1902–1905
Schmidt von Schwind
1904–1906
(Fr.?) von Bülow
1906–1908
Moritz von Egigy
1907–1912
Richard E. D. von Usedom
1909–1912
A. L. B. Berndt von dem Knesebeck
1913–1918
Heinrich von Tyszka
1913
von Hugo
1915 (?)–1918
Georg von Bartenwerffer

1882–1885
von Heeringen

1888–1889
Ernst von Weltzien
1890
Karl Freiherr von Ledebur I
1890
Theodor von Bardeleben
1892
Heinrich von Wobeser I
1893
Heinrich von Mutius
1893
Friedrich von Mutius
1894
Franz von Bock
1895
Maximilian Graf zu Büdingen
1896
v. Bosse
1896
v. Dewitz gen. von Krebs
1897
von Gerstein-Hohenstein
1897
von der Osten I
1898
von Brandenstein I
1898
von Olberg I
1900
von Schenkendorff
1900
Herwarth von Bittenfeld
1901
Wilhelm von Frankenberg u. Proschlitz
1901
Friedrich von Nippold
1902
Hans von Koester
1902
Jost Freiherr von Dalwig
1903
Eberhard Graf von Westarp
1904–1905
Götz Freiherr von Seckendorff
1908
Heinrich Freiherr Rüdt von Collenberg
1908
Hans-Herbert von Müller
1909
Carl von Grolmann
1909
Hermann von Schwerin
1910
Harald von Hertzberg
1910
Fritz von Schöler
1911
Richard von Schwerin
1911
Constantin von Lieres und Wilkau
1912
Hans Dietrich von Tippelskirch
1913
Helmuth von Kraewel
1913
Joachim von Lemcke
1914
Friedrich Wilhelm von Bercken
1915
Friedrich Wilhelm von Thomsen
1915
Robert von Livonius

1888–1918
Dr. Wilhelm J. A. Ehrhardt

Haushalt und Bedienung

1882–1883
Heinrich Berger
1891
F. H. O. B.Schulz
1892–1896
Hs. J. E. Rethwisch
1898–1899
Friedrich Klaus Chr. Bruhn
1901–1909
Friedrich D. M. Bruhn
1910–1918
Alfred C. H. Reigber

1889–1900
Ferdinand Alb. Müller
1901–1904
August Scholz

1891–1918
Theodor Kock

1886–1887
Alb. Heinrich Reinhold Bodtke
1910–1915
Gustav Jappe

1886–1918
Johann Friedrich August van Deuren

1886
Schierhorn
1890
Johanna Dor(othea) Fr(iederike) Reuther
1890–1893
K. F. J. Strauß

1890
Annine Dorothea Bolter

1893
M. L. Schlauß
1894–1909
Anna A. K. Jürgensen
1910–1911
Luise Miltzow
1912–1918
Magda Wede

1882–1888
J. C. W. Bröse
1890–1911
Johann Fr. H. Bruhn
1912–1915
Max Bröse

1890–1907
Daniel Karrasch

1890
W. C. Th. Meier
1892–1896
A. Wetzel
1897–1918
Friedrich Wilhelm Nagel

1890–1893
Witwe Anna Ad(elheid) Kath(tarina) Jürgensen
1894–1915
Frl. M. L. Schlauß

1889–1890
J. A. S. Glass
1909–1910
A. Bröse (Ehefrau von Kastellan M. Bröse

1882–1884
Johann Fr. Heinrich Bruhn
1890
Ferdinand August Fährle
1891
Max Neuschild
1892–1894
Wilhelm K. T. Meyer
1892–1900
Ed. Jer. Paul Lange
1893–1914
August Hillmann
1898–1901
Karl Franz Chr. Th. Ascher
1900–1915
Emil Karl Ewald Franke
1900–1915
Wilhelm Botzke
1909–1913
August Chr. Moritz Walberg
1906–1915
Reinh. Liebmann
1911–1914
Karl Fr. Berger
1911–1912
August Meinking
1902–1913
Jürgen Koos

1886
Joh. Frd. Heinrich Bruhn

1888–1890
C. W. Rogge
1888–1890
P. C. A. Possin
1891
Johann Fr. Wilhelm Zuchel
1891–1892
Conrad W. Emil Ladewig
1891–1892
Wilhelm C. Th. Meyer
1891–1896
Wilhelm Nagel
1892
August Hillmann
1892–1899
Emil Carl Ewald Franke
1893–1894
Thaddeus Seliwa
1893–1895
Wilhelm Heinrich Menzel
1895–1899
Gustav Schibull
1896
K. F. C. T. Ascher
1898–1899
W. Botzke
1898–1901
Jürgen Koos

1908–1918
Conrad W. Emil Ladewig

1893–1907
Conrad W. Emil Ladewig

Stall

1906–1915
Heinrich F. Markmann

1882–1883
Christian Detlev Seland
1882–1886
Carl Ludwig Theodor Zimmermann
1882–1913
Theodor Ph. Christian Vogel
1893–1908
August Moritz Chr. Wahlberg
1901–1915
Heinrich M. I. Demmin
1898–1913
Louis E. Friedrich
1907–1914
Wilhelm A. Seemann
1890–1905
Heinrich Fr. Markmann
1907–1913
Karl Fr. Wilhelm Röhl
1902–1906
Johann Carl Fr. Ibendorf

1886–1888
Fr. Maihof
1914–1915
Walter Fritz Josef Schmidt
1913–1918
August C. M. Walberg

1891–1911
August Hr. Löwnau
1912–1918
Karl Rosenhahn

1890–1893
Ed. Frz. Otto Trenn
1896–1901
Karl Ibendorf
1914–1918
Christian Vogel

1890
H. J. F. Leipold
1890
A. M. C. Wahlberg
1884–1908
Adolph Fr. Carl Krüger
1890–1913
Walter Fr. Josef Schmidt
1906
Ernst R. J. Steger
1890–1906
Karl Fr. Wilhelm Röhl

1909–1918
Adolph F. Karl Krüger

1890
AUg. M. Crd. Wahlberg
1893–1894
A. Schülde
1893–1894
H. E. J. Duus
1893–1894
W. G. Krüger
1893
P. K. L. Ladwig
1894–1895
M. H. F. Bothmann
1894–1896
M. H. F. Wisser
1894–1896
W.A. Hintz gen. Seemann
1895–1896
E. R. J. Steeger
1896
H. Seeland
1896
A. J. M. C. Thode

1891–1893
H. W. Köhne

1908–1911
Ernst R. J. Steger
1911–1918
Hans Harzt
1914–1915
Otto Eicke
1913–1918
Xaver Franz Willmann
1914
Carl W. Waasmann